Prov. de Castellón. C. elect.
Abbat 1667
Agres 1646
Alacuas 1612

Albaida equiv. 1741
Albaida equiv. 1767
Albaida índice censo 1833-1840
Albal 1667

Albalat de la Ribera 1667
Alboraya 1818
Alboy 1667
Alcalá de Xivert 1379

Alcántara 1667
Alcollega 1667
Alcosebre 1261-1330
Alcosebre 1379

Aldaia 1667
Alfafar 1667
Alfafara 1646
Alfafara 1667

Algemesí 1667
Alicante 1848
Almoines 1697
Alpuente 1860

Alpuente 1857
Alqueria de la Comptesa 1646
Alqueria de la Comtessa 1619- 1646
Altea 1646

Altea 1667
Alzira 1667
Anna 1626
Annahuir 1667

Aspe Censo 1860
Aspe 1646
Ayacor 1667
Ayelo de Malferit 1667

Balones 1667
Barxeta 1646
Barxeta 1667
Bellreguad 1646

Benali 1784 1861
Beneixida 167
Benetuser 1667
Beniarjo 1646

Beniarres 1646 1667
Beniarrés 1667
Beniatjar 1646
Benifaió de la Vall d´Alfardec 1667

Benifallim 1667
Benifaraig 1646
Beniferri 1646
Beniganim 1646

Benigembla 1667
Beniopa 1646
Benipexcar 1646
Benirredra 1646 1667

Benirredrá 1667
Benissa 1646
Benissa 1667
Berfull 1667

Betera 1646
Biar 1667
Bicorp 1646
Bicorp 1861

Bolulla 1667
Borbotó 1623
Borbotó 1646
Bunyol 1646

Burjassot 1646
Burjassot de 1857
Busot 1667
Callosa d´en Sarria 1646

Canals 1667
Canesia 1608
Carcaixent 1667
Carpesa 1823

Cartagena 1775
Castell de Castells 1667
Castellnou 1379
Castellon- 1610

Castells 1646
Caudete 1667
Cofrentes 1646
Corbera 1667

Corbera 1833
Coves de Vinromà de 1646
Crevillente 1885
Denia 1646

Elche 1799
Elche 1860
Elche- vecinos 1380- 1400
Elda 1667

Elda 1646
Elda 1856
Enguera 1667
Enguera 1646

Enguera 1861
Enguera 1900
Enova 1667
Estubeny 1667

Fageca 1611
Fageca 1667
Faldeta 1667
Famorca 1667

Fanzara 1612
Faura 1646
Favara 1841
Font d´en Carroz 1646

Fortaleny 1667
Fuente de la Higuera 1646
Gandia 1646
Gayanes 1646

Genoves 1646
Genoves 1667
Gorga Elec. 1895
Guadasuar 1667

Guardamar del Segura 1801
Guardamar del Segura Quinta 1809
Guardamar del Segura 1833
Guardamar del Segura 1834

Guardamar del Segura Quinta 1834
Hondón de las Nieves Quinta 1838
Hondón de las Nieves Quinta 1839
Hondón de las Nieves Quinta 1910

Hondón de las Nieves 1860
Hondón de las Nieves Reparto 1840
Hondón de las Nieves Reparto 1843
Huercal-Overa 1749

Alcántara Ibi 1831
Jalance 1646
Jarafuel 1646
La Granja de Rocamora 1754

La Matanza (Orihuela) 1876
La Matanza 1897
La Yesa 1860
La Yesa 1857

Liria 1646
Llanera 1667
Lliber 1635
Lorxa 1646

Lorxa 1667
Manuel 1646
Manuel 1667
Mascarell 1646

Massanassa 1667
Miralbó 1667
Miralbo 1610- 1667
Miramar 1646

Mislata 1860
Monforte del Cid 1667
Monovar 1646
Monovar 1848

Montcada 1646
Morella 1909 (Electoral)
Muxamiel 1667
Novelda mozos 1901

Novelda mozos 1924
Novele 1667
Oliva 1610
Oliva 1611

Oliva 1686
Oliva (Gobierno) 1710
Olocau 1610- 1639
Onil 1646

Ontinyent 1667
Ontinyent 1857
Orba 1646
Oropesa del Mar 1646

Orriols 1818
Pedreguer 1646
Penaguila 1667
Petrel 1754

Pobla de Rugat 1376
Pobla de Rugat 1427
Pobla de Rugat 1476
Pobla de Rugat 1543

Pobla de Rugat 1694
Polinyá 1667
Polpís 1379
Puçol 1646

Quart 1667
Quatretonda 1646
Quatretondeta 1667
Quesa 1646

Quesa 1861
Rafol 1667
Rafol de Salem 1646
Riola 1667

Rojales Quinta 1809
Rojales 1833
Rojales Quinta 1833
Rotgla 1667

Sagra 1646
Sagra 1667
Sagra 1831
Salem 1646

San Joan de Enova 1667
Sanet y Negrals 1667
Sans 1667
Santa Pola 1812

Santa Pola (Quintos)
Sax 1841
Setaigües 1667
Silla 1667

Simat 1667
Sorbas 1831
Sorio 1667
Sueca 1794

Tabarca rescatados 1769
Tarbena 1646
Teresa de Cofrentes 1646
Teulada 1646

Torre de Frares 1667
Torre de Lloris 1421 a 1667
Torre de Lloris 1667
Torre de Lloris 1563

Torre de Lloris 1610
Torre de Lloris 1667
Torrella 1667
Torrent de Xátiva 1667

Torreta 1667
Tossalet 1667
Valencia 1646 (San Juan)
Vall d´Ebo 1646

Vall de la Seta 1660
Vallada 1421
Vallada 1667
Vallada 1698

Vallada- El Priorato (1586-1852)
Valles 1667
Vilafranquesa 1667
Villanueva de Castellón 1421

Vilanova de Castello 1667
Villajoyosa 1667
Villajoyosa Naturaliz. fr.
Villamarchant 1646

Villena 1770
Vistabella C. elect. 1895
Xátiva 1888
Xátiva de 1646

Xátiva de 1857
Xeresa 1683 - 1690
Xeresa 1828
Xeresa 1857

Xeresa capbreu 1614
Xeresa capbreu 1668
Xeresa capbreu 1754
Xixona 1667

Xixona 1801
Xixona 1838
         
Colaboradores:
Christine Lopez Luis Dordal Mar Sol Olivier Soriano Roselyne Sanchez Ximo Cebolla Raimon Gandia
Felip Lloret Mª José Franco Marta Maguen Pilar Cano  Salvador Albert Yurgyna Valls Agustin Cortes
Yves Gasulla Andrè Berenguer Onocara Pierre Collado Estela Tavella Julio Armelles Cristina Querol
Joan Plà. Felipe Sancho Mª Dolores Odette Munos Béatrice Cassagnabère  Fernando Belda Mercedes Fernandez
Reme Vivian Giner Antonio Arlandis Angel Sanz